Team Challenge 2017 Pilot List

Current TTT members can reserve a team spot by logging in. Check your status at: May I Fly?

Only 69 days to go! Registration is limited to 80 pilots. Spots remaining: 4. TTT membership required to register. Event fee $160 if paid before March 1.
 PilotFromGlidersCategorypaid
1David HanningDunlap TNOzone BuzzZ5 M/LA
2Rick JacobDunlap TNOzone Swift 4A
3Andria Lea GraggElizabethtown KYOzone Buzz Z5 PGCYes
4Oliver GregoryLookout Mountain TNAtosVR The Pale BeastieAYes
5Bill JenningsChattanooga TNHorizon ET 180CYes
6Christopher ButlerSummerville GAWW Falcon 4 195, Sport 2C 155CYes
7Janica Lee Sport 2 HGCYes
8Tyler WilliamsCharleston SCAdvance Iota 26 PGBYes
9Steven PearsonOrange CAWW T2C and many moreAYes
10Brad Gunnuscio unspecifiedAYes
11Jaro KrupaDarien IL777 King - instant jackpot !AYes
12Jeff Sinason Ozone Buzz Z5CYes
13Thomas PhillipsDunlap TNOzone Rush 4 PGAYes
14David RibardoDeRidder LAOzone Rush 4CYes
15Stasia BurroughsDeRidder LAGradient Golden 4CYes
16Timothy ConoverCentral SCWW U2BYes
17Koen VancampenhoudtFort Mill SCOzone Enzo 2AYes
18Robert LeeClemson SCAdvance Iota 28 PGCYes
19Kyne MarshallNashville TNOzone Swift 4 *Stars and Stripes*CYes
20Dimitrijus SazinasPurlear NCOzone Rush 4CYes
21J. C. GoodwinAtlanta GAWW U2 145, Ozone Buzz Z5 MLCYes
22Alan Abair Triple 7 QueenCYes
23Jamie SheldenSATELLITE BEACH FLWills Wing T2CAYes
24Willie RelihanMonroe NCOzone Rush 4BYes
25William SwatlingAcworth GAOzone Buzz Z4C
26Jake Thomas Ozone Buzz Z4 PGCYes
27Shannon Tuck Ozone Buzz Z5 PGCYes
28Paul ZeedykDunlap TNOzone Buzz Z5CYes
29Ryan Kerschen NOVA MENTOR 3CYes
30Richard EuniceCenterville GAOzone Rush 4 PGBYes
31Paul PearceFort Mill SCOzone Rush 4BYes
32Kelly MyrkleRincon GAMoyes GeckoA
33Nick Greece Ozone ZenoAYes
34Michael Graef Triple 7 Rook 2 PGCYes
35Markus HealeyChattanooga TNNW Horizon 180C
36Shane ParrecoUpper Marlboro MDOzone Rush 4CYes
37Alex Miranda Triple seven King B
38Mert Kacmazprinceton njGin Carrera PlusBYes
39Violeta JimenezAtlanta GARush 4 purple and blue! :DBYes
40Daniel MinerColumbus OHRam AirBYes
41Jay PhelpsHartselle ALOzone Rush 4 PGCYes
42Chris LeeSaint Louis MOGradient Nevada 2CYes
43Grayson Brown Ozone Buzz Z5 PGCYes
44Taylor HollandUniversity City MOGradient Bright 5 PGCYes
45Christian GordonDallas TXOzone Buzz Z4 PGCYes
46Tucker LongCOLUMBUS OHOzone Buzz Z5CYes
47Walt MeloAshburn VAWW Sport 2CYes
48Bryan UpchurchDahlonega GAGradient golden4BYes
49Adrian SanchezTrenton GAunspecifiedC
50Andrew ChristensenToney ALOzone Buzz Z4C
51Andrew NighWildwood GAAirborne Sting XC 2 154CYes
52Michael O'Daniel unspecifiedCYes
53Bruce PerryMadison ALNorthwing Horizon 180C
54Richard Elder Bautek Fizz Advance Iota 28BYes
55Augusto EspinosaNorwood OHZenoAYes
56John BlankPowder Springs GAWW Sport 2 175CYes
57Thomas Jaeger ozone swift 4 ozone alpine 2CYes
58William RowlandNashville TNGradient Bright 5C
59Chris AntoskowCumming GAAdvance sigma 8 PG CYes
60Miguel SimonetMiami FlBGD BaseC
61TAEWON KIMMcLean VAUP Makalu 4CYes
62Kevin OsborneAcworth GANW Horizon 160 CYes
63Al SasserEast Palatka FLNotes LiteSpeedAYes
64Michael Owen GaddisAtlanta GAOzone Buzz Z4C
65Sebastian DomingoOpelika ALAtosC
66Aaron StanfordAtlanta GAWW Sport 2 155CYes
67Steve Koviack Horizon 180CYes
68Renato GranzotiMargate FLOzone Rush 3 LBYes
69Robert LaplumeProvincetown MASport 2 135CYes
70Ananda LeonOviedo FLOzone Mojo5CYes
71Ruben LeonOviedo FLMojo5 OzoneCYes
72Radomir KurkaRiver Grove ILYes
73Leonarda BeltraoRio de Janeiro Rio de JaneiroSport 2 CYes
74Aaron RinnEdmonds WAAeros combatBYes
75Yann GallinAurora IL777 Rook 2BYes
76Leigh Sheridan Sport-2CYes
 

TC17
Skip to toolbar